8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-50-FC-ST-1m duplex FC-ST 50/125 mm OM3 1 LSZH

  • : 7566c/: FOP-50-FC-ST-1m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
374.84 . /
5.75 $
350.07 . /
5.37 $
327.25 . /
5.02 $
:
374.84 . /
5.75 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7025c Cabeus ST-ST-MM ST-ST, MM( ), 35.85 33.25 31.29
7752c Cabeus FC-FC-MM FC-FC, MM( ), D- 41.72 38.46 36.51
7703c Cabeus ST-SC-MM ST-SC, MM( ), simplex 102.35 95.18 89.31
7705c Cabeus SC-FC-MM SC-FC, MM( ), simplex 102.35 95.18 89.31
:
USD: 65.1896EUR: 68.2458
        .
9
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK