8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-50-FC-ST-2m duplex FC-ST 50/125 mm OM3 2 LSZH

  • : 7567c/: FOP-50-FC-ST-2m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
360.19 . /
6.28 $
336.68 . /
5.87 $
314.31 . /
5.48 $
:
360.19 . /
6.28 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7752c Cabeus FC-FC-MM FC-FC, MM( ), D- 25.81 24.09 22.37
7025c Cabeus ST-ST-MM ST-ST, MM( ), 29.25 27.53 25.24
7703c Cabeus ST-SC-MM ST-SC, MM( ), simplex 90.05 83.74 78.58
7705c Cabeus SC-FC-MM SC-FC, MM( ), simplex 90.05 83.74 78.58
:
USD: 57.3553 EUR: 60.8461
        .
6
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik