8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-50-FC-ST-5m duplex FC-ST 50/125 mm OM3 5 LSZH

  • : 7569c/: FOP-50-FC-ST-5m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
460.39 . /
7.86 $
429.93 . /
7.34 $
401.81 . /
6.86 $
:
460.39 . /
7.86 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7752c Cabeus FC-FC-MM FC-FC, MM( ), D- 26.36 24.60 22.84
7025c Cabeus ST-ST-MM ST-ST, MM( ), 29.87 28.12 25.77
7703c Cabeus ST-SC-MM ST-SC, MM( ), simplex 91.96 85.52 80.25
7705c Cabeus SC-FC-MM SC-FC, MM( ), simplex 91.96 85.52 80.25
:
USD: 58.5732 EUR: 61.5347
        .
1
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik