8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-50-LC-ST-2m duplex LC-ST 50/125 mm OM3 2 LSZH

  • : 7575c/: FOP-50-LC-ST-2m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
361.38 . /
6.28 $
337.79 . /
5.87 $
315.35 . /
5.48 $
:
361.38 . /
6.28 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
:
USD: 57.5448 EUR: 60.3187
        .
11
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik