8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-50-SC-ST-1m duplex SC-ST 50/125 mm OM3 1 LSZH

  • : 7582c/: FOP-50-SC-ST-1m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
336.80 . /
5.75 $
314.54 . /
5.37 $
294.04 . /
5.02 $
:
336.80 . /
5.75 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7022c Cabeus SC-SC-MM SC-SC, MM( ), simplex 22.84 21.67 19.91
7025c Cabeus ST-ST-MM ST-ST, MM( ), 29.87 28.12 25.77
7703c Cabeus ST-SC-MM ST-SC, MM( ), simplex 91.96 85.52 80.25
7705c Cabeus SC-FC-MM SC-FC, MM( ), simplex 91.96 85.52 80.25
:
USD: 58.5732 EUR: 61.5347
        .
9
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik