8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-50-SC-ST-1m duplex SC-ST 50/125 mm OM3 1 LSZH

  • : 7582c/: FOP-50-SC-ST-1m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
376.26 . /
5.75 $
351.39 . /
5.37 $
328.49 . /
5.02 $
:
376.26 . /
5.75 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7022c Cabeus SC-SC-MM SC-SC, MM( ), simplex 28.14 26.17 24.21
7025c Cabeus ST-ST-MM ST-ST, MM( ), 35.99 33.37 31.41
7703c Cabeus ST-SC-MM ST-SC, MM( ), simplex 102.73 95.54 89.65
7705c Cabeus SC-FC-MM SC-FC, MM( ), simplex 102.73 95.54 89.65
:
USD: 65.4358EUR: 67.7660
        .
4
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK