8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-50-SC-ST-5m duplex SC-ST 50/125 mm OM3 5 LSZH

  • : 7585c/: FOP-50-SC-ST-5m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
462.08 . /
7.86 $
431.51 . /
7.34 $
403.29 . /
6.86 $
:
462.08 . /
7.86 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7022c Cabeus SC-SC-MM SC-SC, MM( ), simplex 22.93 21.75 19.99
7025c Cabeus ST-ST-MM ST-ST, MM( ), 29.98 28.22 25.87
7703c Cabeus ST-SC-MM ST-SC, MM( ), simplex 92.30 85.83 80.54
7705c Cabeus SC-FC-MM SC-FC, MM( ), simplex 92.30 85.83 80.54
:
USD: 58.7887 EUR: 61.9615
        .
1
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik