8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-62-FC-FC-1m duplex FC-FC 62,5/125 mm 1 LSZH

  • : 7588c/: FOP-62-FC-FC-1m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
368.43 . /
5.63 $
344.21 . /
5.26 $
321.96 . /
4.92 $
:
368.43 . /
5.63 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7752c Cabeus FC-FC-MM FC-FC, MM( ), D- 41.88 38.61 36.65
7705c Cabeus SC-FC-MM SC-FC, MM( ), simplex 102.74 95.54 89.65
:
USD: 65.44EUR: 67.77
        .
3
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK