8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-62-FC-FC-2m duplex FC-FC 62,5/125 mm 2 LSZH

  • : 7589c/: FOP-62-FC-FC-2m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
348.15 . /
6.05 $
325.13 . /
5.65 $
303.84 . /
5.28 $
:
348.15 . /
6.05 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7752c Cabeus FC-FC-MM FC-FC, MM( ), D- 25.90 24.17 22.44
7705c Cabeus SC-FC-MM SC-FC, MM( ), simplex 90.35 84.02 78.84
:
USD: 57.5448 EUR: 60.6139
        .
3
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik