8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-62-FC-FC-5m duplex FC-FC 62,5/125 mm 5 LSZH

  • : 7592c/: FOP-62-FC-FC-5m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
474.58 . /
7.28 $
443.94 . /
6.81 $
414.61 . /
6.36 $
:
474.58 . /
7.28 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7752c Cabeus FC-FC-MM FC-FC, MM( ), D- 41.72 38.46 36.51
7705c Cabeus SC-FC-MM SC-FC, MM( ), simplex 102.35 95.18 89.31
:
USD: 65.1896EUR: 68.2458
        .
1
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK