8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-62-FC-FC-5m duplex FC-FC 62,5/125 mm 5 LSZH

  • : 7592c/: FOP-62-FC-FC-5m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
423.04 . /
7.28 $
395.73 . /
6.81 $
369.58 . /
6.36 $
:
423.04 . /
7.28 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7752c Cabeus FC-FC-MM FC-FC, MM( ), D- 26.15 24.41 22.66
7705c Cabeus SC-FC-MM SC-FC, MM( ), simplex 91.23 84.84 79.61
:
USD: 58.1101 EUR: 62.1664
        .
12
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik