8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-62-SC-FC-1m duplex SC-FC 62,5/125 mm 1 LSZH

  • : 7618c/: FOP-62-SC-FC-1m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
368.40 . /
5.63 $
344.19 . /
5.26 $
321.94 . /
4.92 $
:
368.40 . /
5.63 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7022c Cabeus SC-SC-MM SC-SC, MM( ), simplex 28.14 26.17 24.21
7752c Cabeus FC-FC-MM FC-FC, MM( ), D- 41.88 38.61 36.64
7703c Cabeus ST-SC-MM ST-SC, MM( ), simplex 102.73 95.54 89.65
7705c Cabeus SC-FC-MM SC-FC, MM( ), simplex 102.73 95.54 89.65
:
USD: 65.4358EUR: 68.5002
        .
10
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK