8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-62-SC-ST-1,5m duplex SC-ST 62,5/125 mm 1,5 LSZH

  • : 7626c/: FOP-62-SC-ST-1,5m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
351.57 . /
6.05 $
328.32 . /
5.65 $
306.82 . /
5.28 $
:
351.57 . /
6.05 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7022c Cabeus SC-SC-MM SC-SC, MM( ), simplex 22.66 21.50 19.76
7025c Cabeus ST-ST-MM ST-ST, MM( ), 29.64 27.89 25.57
7703c Cabeus ST-SC-MM ST-SC, MM( ), simplex 91.23 84.84 79.61
7705c Cabeus SC-FC-MM SC-FC, MM( ), simplex 91.23 84.84 79.61
:
USD: 58.1101 EUR: 62.1664
        .
3
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik