8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-62-SC-ST-2m duplex SC-ST 62,5/125 mm 2 LSZH

  • : 7630c/: FOP-62-SC-ST-2m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
358.30 . /
6.05 $
334.61 . /
5.65 $
312.70 . /
5.28 $
:
358.30 . /
6.05 $
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7022c Cabeus SC-SC-MM SC-SC, MM( ), simplex 23.10 21.91 20.14
7025c Cabeus ST-ST-MM ST-ST, MM( ), 30.20 28.43 26.06
7703c Cabeus ST-SC-MM ST-SC, MM( ), simplex 92.98 86.47 81.14
7705c Cabeus SC-FC-MM SC-FC, MM( ), simplex 92.98 86.47 81.14
:
USD: 59.2231EUR: 60.6540
        .
8
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK