8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-62-SC-ST-2m duplex SC-ST 62,5/125 mm 2 LSZH

  • : 7630c/: FOP-62-SC-ST-2m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
351.65 . /
6.05 $
328.40 . /
5.65 $
306.89 . /
5.28 $
:
351.65 . /
6.05 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7022c Cabeus SC-SC-MM SC-SC, MM( ), simplex 22.67 21.51 19.76
7025c Cabeus ST-ST-MM ST-ST, MM( ), 29.64 27.90 25.57
7703c Cabeus ST-SC-MM ST-SC, MM( ), simplex 91.25 84.86 79.63
7705c Cabeus SC-FC-MM SC-FC, MM( ), simplex 91.25 84.86 79.63
:
USD: 58.1235 EUR: 62.0440
        .
6
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik