8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-62-ST-ST-1,5m duplex ST-ST 62,5/125 mm 1,5 LSZH

  • : 7633c/: FOP-62-ST-ST-1,5m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
355.67 . /
6.05 $
332.16 . /
5.65 $
310.40 . /
5.28 $
:
355.67 . /
6.05 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7025c Cabeus ST-ST-MM ST-ST, MM( ), 29.98 28.22 25.87
7703c Cabeus ST-SC-MM ST-SC, MM( ), simplex 92.30 85.83 80.54
:
USD: 58.7887 EUR: 61.9615
        .
7
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik