8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP-62-ST-ST-15m duplex ST-ST 62,5/125 mm 15 LSZH

  • : 7635c/: FOP-62-ST-ST-15m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
673.66 . /
11.40 $
629.93 . /
10.66 $
588.57 . /
9.96 $
:
673.66 . /
11.40 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
7025c Cabeus ST-ST-MM ST-ST, MM( ), 30.14 28.36 26.00
7703c Cabeus ST-SC-MM ST-SC, MM( ), simplex 92.78 86.28 80.96
:
USD: 59.0931 EUR: 62.0959
        .
10
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik