8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-FC-1,5m duplex LC-FC 9/125 sm 1,5 LSZH

  • : 7508c/: FOP(d)-9-LC-FC-1,5m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
332.74 . /
5.66 $
310.99 . /
5.29 $
290.42 . /
4.94 $
:
332.74 . /
5.66 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, FC:
7021c Cabeus FC-FC-SM FC-FC, SM( ), D-, 22.93 21.75 19.99
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 44.09 41.15 38.80
7706c Cabeus SC-FC-SM SC-FC, SM( ), D- 110.52 103.47 96.41
:
7313c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-10dB FC-SM-10 443.27 414.46 387.42
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 486.18 453.85 424.45
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 486.18 453.85 424.45
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 486.18 453.85 424.45
7312c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-15dB FC-SM-15 516.16 482.07 450.91
7314c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-5dB FC-SM-5 516.16 482.07 450.91
:
USD: 58.7887 EUR: 61.9615
        .
11