8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-FC-1,5m duplex LC-FC 9/125 sm 1,5 LSZH

  • : 7508c/: FOP(d)-9-LC-FC-1,5m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
335.20 . /
5.66 $
313.29 . /
5.29 $
292.56 . /
4.94 $
:
335.20 . /
5.66 $
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, FC:
7021c Cabeus FC-FC-SM FC-FC, SM( ), D-, 23.10 21.91 20.14
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 44.42 41.46 39.09
7706c Cabeus SC-FC-SM SC-FC, SM( ), D- 111.34 104.23 97.13
:
7313c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-10dB FC-SM-10 446.54 417.52 390.28
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 489.78 457.20 427.59
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 489.78 457.20 427.59
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 489.78 457.20 427.59
7312c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-15dB FC-SM-15 519.98 485.63 454.24
7314c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-5dB FC-SM-5 519.98 485.63 454.24
:
USD: 59.2231EUR: 60.6540
        .
3
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK