8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-FC-1,5m duplex LC-FC 9/125 sm 1,5 LSZH

  • : 7508c/: FOP(d)-9-LC-FC-1,5m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
368.97 . /
5.66 $
344.85 . /
5.29 $
322.04 . /
4.94 $
:
368.97 . /
5.66 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, FC:
7021c Cabeus FC-FC-SM FC-FC, SM( ), D-, 28.03 26.08 24.12
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 101.04 93.87 88.01
7706c Cabeus SC-FC-SM SC-FC, SM( ), D- 122.56 114.73 106.91
:
7313c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-10dB FC-SM-10 536.51 501.96 468.71
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 539.12 503.26 470.67
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 539.12 503.26 470.67
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 539.12 503.26 470.67
7312c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-15dB FC-SM-15 572.36 534.55 500.00
7314c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-5dB FC-SM-5 572.36 534.55 500.00
:
USD: 65.1896EUR: 68.2458
        .
7
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK