8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-FC-1,5m duplex LC-FC 9/125 sm 1,5 LSZH

  • : 7508c/: FOP(d)-9-LC-FC-1,5m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
325.70 . /
5.66 $
304.41 . /
5.29 $
284.27 . /
4.94 $
:
325.70 . /
5.66 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, FC:
7021c Cabeus FC-FC-SM FC-FC, SM( ), D-, 22.44 21.29 19.57
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 43.16 40.28 37.98
7706c Cabeus SC-FC-SM SC-FC, SM( ), D- 108.18 101.28 94.37
:
7313c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-10dB FC-SM-10 433.89 405.69 379.22
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 475.90 444.25 415.47
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 475.90 444.25 415.47
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 475.90 444.25 415.47
7312c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-15dB FC-SM-15 505.24 471.87 441.37
7314c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-5dB FC-SM-5 505.24 471.87 441.37
:
USD: 57.5448 EUR: 60.3187
        .
2
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik