8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-FC-10m duplex LC-FC 9/125 sm 10 LSZH

  • : 7509c/: FOP(d)-9-LC-FC-10m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
465.57 . /
8.01 $
434.76 . /
7.48 $
406.86 . /
7.00 $
:
465.57 . /
8.01 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, FC:
7021c Cabeus FC-FC-SM FC-FC, SM( ), D-, 22.67 21.51 19.76
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 43.59 40.69 38.36
7706c Cabeus SC-FC-SM SC-FC, SM( ), D- 109.27 102.30 95.32
:
7313c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-10dB FC-SM-10 438.25 409.77 383.03
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 480.68 448.71 419.65
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 480.68 448.71 419.65
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 480.68 448.71 419.65
7312c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-15dB FC-SM-15 510.32 476.61 445.81
7314c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-5dB FC-SM-5 510.32 476.61 445.81
:
USD: 0.0000 EUR: 0.0000
        .
5
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik