8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-FC-10m duplex LC-FC 9/125 sm 10 LSZH

  • : 7509c/: FOP(d)-9-LC-FC-10m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
474.66 . /
8.01 $
443.25 . /
7.48 $
414.81 . /
7.00 $
:
474.66 . /
8.01 $
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, FC:
7021c Cabeus FC-FC-SM FC-FC, SM( ), D-, 23.11 21.93 20.15
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 44.44 41.48 39.11
7706c Cabeus SC-FC-SM SC-FC, SM( ), D- 111.41 104.30 97.18
:
7313c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-10dB FC-SM-10 446.81 417.77 390.51
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 490.07 457.48 427.85
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 490.07 457.48 427.85
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 490.07 457.48 427.85
7312c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-15dB FC-SM-15 520.29 485.92 454.51
7314c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-5dB FC-SM-5 520.29 485.92 454.51
:
USD: 59.2586EUR: 61.2090
        .
4
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK