8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(s)-9-LC-FC-3m simplex LC-FC 9/125 sm 3 LSZH

  • : 7513c/: FOP(s)-9-LC-FC-3m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
170.84 . /
2.94 $
159.80 . /
2.75 $
149.34 . /
2.57 $
:
170.84 . /
2.94 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, FC:
7021c Cabeus FC-FC-SM FC-FC, SM( ), D-, 22.66 21.50 19.76
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 43.58 40.68 38.35
7706c Cabeus SC-FC-SM SC-FC, SM( ), D- 109.25 102.27 95.30
:
7313c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-10dB FC-SM-10 438.15 409.68 382.95
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 480.57 448.61 419.55
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 480.57 448.61 419.55
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 480.57 448.61 419.55
7312c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-15dB FC-SM-15 510.21 476.50 445.70
7314c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-5dB FC-SM-5 510.21 476.50 445.70
:
USD: 58.1101 EUR: 61.5052
        .
2
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik