8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-ST-10m duplex LC-ST 9/125 sm 10 LSZH

  • : 7523c/: FOP(d)-9-LC-ST-10m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
426.20 . /
7.42 $
398.06 . /
6.93 $
372.21 . /
6.48 $
:
426.20 . /
7.42 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, ST:
7024c Cabeus ST-ST-SM ST-ST, SM( ), 29.29 27.57 25.27
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 43.08 40.21 37.91
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 60.89 56.87 52.84
:
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 475.02 443.43 414.71
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 475.02 443.43 414.71
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 475.02 443.43 414.71
:
USD: 57.4394 EUR: 60.7932
        .
1
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik