8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-ST-3m duplex LC-ST 9/125 sm 3 LSZH

  • : 7526c/: FOP(d)-9-LC-ST-3m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
347.47 . /
5.88 $
325.01 . /
5.50 $
303.74 . /
5.14 $
:
347.47 . /
5.88 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, ST:
7024c Cabeus ST-ST-SM ST-ST, SM( ), 30.14 28.36 26.00
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 44.32 41.37 39.00
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 62.64 58.50 54.37
:
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 488.70 456.20 426.65
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 488.70 456.20 426.65
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 488.70 456.20 426.65
:
USD: 59.0931 EUR: 62.2699
        .
5
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik