8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-ST-5m duplex LC-ST 9/125 sm 5 LSZH

  • : 7527c/: FOP(d)-9-LC-ST-5m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
361.51 . /
6.32 $
338.06 . /
5.91 $
315.75 . /
5.52 $
:
361.51 . /
6.32 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, ST:
7024c Cabeus ST-ST-SM ST-ST, SM( ), 29.17 27.46 25.17
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 42.90 40.04 37.75
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 60.63 56.63 52.62
:
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 473.05 441.59 412.99
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 473.05 441.59 412.99
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 473.05 441.59 412.99
:
USD: 57.2010 EUR: 60.7932
        .
10
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik