8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(s)-9-LC-ST-3m simplex LC-ST 9/125 sm 3 LSZH

  • : 7530c/: FOP(s)-9-LC-ST-3m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
172.21 . /
2.94 $
161.08 . /
2.75 $
150.53 . /
2.57 $
:
172.21 . /
2.94 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, ST:
7024c Cabeus ST-ST-SM ST-ST, SM( ), 29.87 28.12 25.77
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 43.93 41.00 38.66
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 62.09 57.99 53.89
:
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 484.40 452.19 422.90
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 484.40 452.19 422.90
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 484.40 452.19 422.90
:
USD: 58.5732 EUR: 61.8102
        .
3
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik