8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(d)-9-SC-FC-1,5m duplex SC-FC 9/125 sm 1,5 LSZH

  • : 7532c/: FOP(d)-9-SC-FC-1,5m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
330.00 . /
5.66 $
308.42 . /
5.29 $
288.02 . /
4.94 $
:
330.00 . /
5.66 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
SC, FC:
7021c Cabeus FC-FC-SM FC-FC, SM( ), D-, 22.74 21.57 19.82
7023c Cabeus SC-SC-SM SC-SC, SM( ), simplex 22.74 21.57 19.82
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 61.80 57.72 53.64
7706c Cabeus SC-FC-SM SC-FC, SM( ), D- 109.61 102.61 95.62
:
7313c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-10dB FC-SM-10 439.61 411.04 384.22
7312c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-15dB FC-SM-15 511.90 478.09 447.19
7314c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-5dB FC-SM-5 511.90 478.09 447.19
7315c Cabeus Att-FM SC-SM-15dB SC-SM-15 511.90 478.09 447.19
7316c Cabeus Att-FM SC-SM-10dB SC-SM-10 511.90 478.09 447.19
7317c Cabeus Att-FM SC-SM-5dB SC-SM-5 511.90 478.09 447.19
:
USD: 58.3034 EUR: 63.6479
        .
6
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik Ubiquiti Networks