8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(d)-9-SC-FC-3m duplex SC-FC 9/125 sm 3 LSZH

  • : 7536c/: FOP(d)-9-SC-FC-3m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
391.26 . /
5.88 $
365.97 . /
5.50 $
342.02 . /
5.14 $
:
391.26 . /
5.88 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
SC, FC:
7021c Cabeus FC-FC-SM FC-FC, SM( ), D-, 28.61 26.62 24.62
7023c Cabeus SC-SC-SM SC-SC, SM( ), simplex 28.61 26.62 24.62
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 70.53 65.87 61.22
7706c Cabeus SC-FC-SM SC-FC, SM( ), D- 125.10 117.11 109.13
:
7313c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-10dB FC-SM-10 547.62 512.36 478.42
7312c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-15dB FC-SM-15 584.22 545.63 510.36
7314c Cabeus Att-FM FC-SM-5dB FC-SM-5 584.22 545.63 510.36
7315c Cabeus Att-FM SC-SM-15dB SC-SM-15 584.22 545.63 510.36
7316c Cabeus Att-FM SC-SM-10dB SC-SM-10 584.22 545.63 510.36
7317c Cabeus Att-FM SC-SM-5dB SC-SM-5 584.22 545.63 510.36
:
USD: 66.54EUR: 67.62
        .
10
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK