8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(d)-9-SC-ST-1m duplex SC-ST 9/125 sm 1 LSZH

  • : 7543c/: FOP(d)-9-SC-ST-1m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
319.81 . /
5.44 $
298.65 . /
5.08 $
279.25 . /
4.75 $
:
319.81 . /
5.44 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
SC, ST:
7023c Cabeus SC-SC-SM SC-SC, SM( ), simplex 22.93 21.75 19.99
7024c Cabeus ST-ST-SM ST-ST, SM( ), 29.98 28.22 25.87
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 62.32 58.20 54.09
7706c Cabeus SC-FC-SM SC-FC, SM( ), D- 110.52 103.47 96.41
:
7316c Cabeus Att-FM SC-SM-10dB SC-SM-10 516.16 482.07 450.91
7317c Cabeus Att-FM SC-SM-5dB SC-SM-5 516.16 482.07 450.91
7315c Cabeus Att-FM SC-SM-15dB SC-SM-15 516.16 482.07 450.91
:
USD: 58.7887 EUR: 61.8636
        .
7