8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(d)-9-SC-ST-2m duplex SC-ST 9/125 sm 2 LSZH

  • : 7544c/: FOP(d)-9-SC-ST-2m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
325.70 . /
5.66 $
304.41 . /
5.29 $
284.27 . /
4.94 $
:
325.70 . /
5.66 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
SC, ST:
7023c Cabeus SC-SC-SM SC-SC, SM( ), simplex 22.44 21.29 19.57
7024c Cabeus ST-ST-SM ST-ST, SM( ), 29.35 27.62 25.32
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 61.00 56.97 52.94
7706c Cabeus SC-FC-SM SC-FC, SM( ), D- 108.18 101.28 94.37
:
7316c Cabeus Att-FM SC-SM-10dB SC-SM-10 505.24 471.87 441.37
7317c Cabeus Att-FM SC-SM-5dB SC-SM-5 505.24 471.87 441.37
7315c Cabeus Att-FM SC-SM-15dB SC-SM-15 505.24 471.87 441.37
:
USD: 57.5448 EUR: 60.6139
        .
3
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik