8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(s)-9-SC-ST-1m simplex SC-ST 9/125 sm 1 LSZH

  • : 7547c/: FOP(s)-9-SC-ST-1m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
158.10 . /
2.72 $
147.63 . /
2.54 $
138.33 . /
2.38 $
:
158.10 . /
2.72 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
SC, ST:
7023c Cabeus SC-SC-SM SC-SC, SM( ), simplex 22.67 21.51 19.76
7024c Cabeus ST-ST-SM ST-ST, SM( ), 29.64 27.90 25.57
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 61.61 57.54 53.47
7706c Cabeus SC-FC-SM SC-FC, SM( ), D- 109.27 102.30 95.32
:
7316c Cabeus Att-FM SC-SM-10dB SC-SM-10 510.32 476.61 445.81
7315c Cabeus Att-FM SC-SM-15dB SC-SM-15 510.32 476.61 445.81
7317c Cabeus Att-FM SC-SM-5dB SC-SM-5 510.32 476.61 445.81
:
USD: 58.1235 EUR: 62.0440
        .
2
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik