8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

D-Link DEM-431XT SFP- 1 10GBase-SR ( 300 )

  • 1-3
  • : 1352833/: DEM-431XT
  • : D-Link
: 25. : 100. :
8247.61 . /
139.18 $
8247.61 . /
139.18 $
8247.61 . /
139.18 $
:
8247.61 . /
139.18 $
:
-
+

SFP- 1 10GBase-SR ( 300 )

:

IEEE-802.3ae, 10GBASE-SR
 
-
SFP+
 
FC-PI
1200-Mx-SN-I
 
 
       
• 62,5 , 160 -: 26
• 62,5 , 1 200 -: 33
• 50 , 400 -: 66
• 50 , 2 500 -: 82
• 50 , 3 2000 -: 300
 
• MSA
• RoHS
 
10 /
 
LC
 
-/
 
850
 
(TX)
• .: -1
• .: -6,5
 
(RX)
• .: -1
• .: -11,1  
 
-11,1
 
50/125 62,5/125


3,3
 
.
3,3 : 300
 
.
4,6
 
.
10,1
 
3,6 /
 
MTBF ()
3,960,000
 
DDM ( )
 
0 70C
 
-40 85C
 
5% ~ 85%
 
5% ~ 95%
 
( )
• SFF8432
• 14,8 56,5 11,85
 
18
 
 
EMI
CE, FCC, VCCI
 
UL, TUV, CDRH
:
USD: 59.2586EUR: 61.2090
        .
6
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK