8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

D-Link DEM-421XT XFP- 1 10GBase-SR ( 300 )

  • : 173665/: DEM-421XT
  • : D-Link
: 25. : 100. :
8633.98 . /
145.70 $
8633.98 . /
145.70 $
8633.98 . /
145.70 $
:
8633.98 . /
145.70 $
:
-
+

XFP- 1 10GBase-SR ( 300 )

:

  • IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SX 10Gigabit Ethernet

  • XFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable)

  • LC

  • 10.3125 / 10.51875 /


  • -11,1dBm (.)

  • 850

  • 50/125
  • 62.5/125

  • 300


  • +3.3 +5.0

  • 0o 70o C

  • -40o 85o C

  • 0% 85%

    EMI
  • FCC Class B
  • CE
:
USD: 59.2586EUR: 61.2090
        .
4
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK