8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

D-Link DEM-331T WDM SFP- 1 1000BASE-BX-D (Tx:1550 , Rx:1310 ) ( 40 )

  • : 1373771/: DEM-331T
  • : D-Link
: 25. : 100. :
11054.79 . /
192.46 $
11054.79 . /
192.46 $
11054.79 . /
192.46 $
:
11054.79 . /
192.46 $

( )
:
-
+
WDM SFP- 1 1000BASE-BX-D (Tx:1550 , Rx:1310 ) ( 40 )

:

IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-BX-D

 

Tx: 1550 , Rx: 1310

 

LC

 

9/125

 

       

20 (DEM-331T/20)

40 (DEM-331T)

 

-2 -8 (DEM-331T/20)

2 -3 (DEM-331T)

 

-3 -23 (DEM-331T/20)

-3 -23 (DEM-331T)

 

-23 (DEM-331T/20)

-23 (DEM-331T)

 

.

15 (DEM-331T/20)

20 (DEM-331T)

 

.

21 (DEM-331T/20)

25 (DEM-331T)

 

UPC



3.3

 

300 A

 

1.782 / (DEM-331T/20)

1.782 / (DEM-331T)

 

MTBF

266 426 (DEM-331T/20)

262 611 (DEM-331T)

 

13.4 x 55.5 x 11.28

 

20

 

EMI

FCC Class B, ICES-003 Class B, CE Class B, VCCI Class B

 

TUV, UL, FDA

 

RoHS

:
USD: 57.4394 EUR: 60.7932
        .
8
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik