8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-503-SC/PR-ST/PR-H-15M-LSZH-AQ - - () MM 50/125(OM3), SC-ST, 2.0 , duplex, LSZH, 15

  • 1-3
  • : 247719/: FC-D2-503-SC/PR-ST/PR-H-15M-LSZH-AQ
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1364.00 . /
23.56 $
1159.40 . /
20.03 $
954.80 . /
16.49 $
:
1364.00 . /
23.56 $
:
-
+

( )
( )
< 15000 . - 500 .
> 15000 . - !


.
:
Cabeus FOP-50-SC-ST-15m duplex SC-ST 50/125 mm OM3 15 LSZH
: 8495c : 760.11 .
: Cabeus 25. : 710.90 .
: . 1-2 100. : 664.01 .
   
- +
:
USD: 57.8911 EUR: 63.6689
        .
7
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik Ubiquiti Networks