8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-503-SC/PR-ST/PR-H-30M-LSZH-AQ - - () MM 50/125(OM3), SC-ST, 2.0 , duplex, LSZH, 30

  • 1-3
  • : 247722/: FC-D2-503-SC/PR-ST/PR-H-30M-LSZH-AQ
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
2211.00 . /
37.75 $
1879.35 . /
32.09 $
1547.70 . /
26.42 $
:
2211.00 . /
37.75 $

( )
:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP-50-SC-ST-25m duplex SC-ST 50/125 mm OM3 25 LSZH
: 8497c : 1078.33 .
: Cabeus 25. : 1008.04 .
: . 1-2 100. : 941.86 .
   
- +
:
USD: 58.5732 EUR: 61.5347
        .
1
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik