8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-503-FC/PR-SC/PR-H-20M-LSZH-AQ - - () MM 50/125(OM3), FC-SC, duplex, LSZH, 20

  • 1-3
  • : 247691/: FC-D2-503-FC/PR-SC/PR-H-20M-LSZH-AQ
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
2664.00 . /
46.58 $
2264.40 . /
39.59 $
1864.80 . /
32.61 $
:
2664.00 . /
46.58 $
:
-
+

( )
( )
< 15000 . - 500 .
> 15000 . - !


.
:
Cabeus FOP-50-SC-FC-20m duplex SC-FC 50/125 mm OM3 20 LSZH
: 8485c : 901.91 .
: Cabeus 25. : 843.00 .
: . 1-2 100. : 788.10 .
   
- +
:
USD: 57.1915 EUR: 63.0116
        .
8
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik Ubiquiti Networks