8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-503-LC/PR-ST/PR-H-30M-LSZH-AQ - - () MM 50/125(OM3), LC-ST, duplex, LSZH, 30

  • 1-3
  • : 247712/: FC-D2-503-LC/PR-ST/PR-H-30M-LSZH-AQ
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
2185.00 . /
37.97 $
1857.25 . /
32.27 $
1529.50 . /
26.58 $
:
2185.00 . /
37.97 $

( )
:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP-50-LC-ST-25m duplex LC-ST 50/125 mm OM3 25 LSZH
: 8480c : 1059.40 .
: Cabeus 25. : 990.35 .
: . 1-2 100. : 925.32 .
   
- +
:
USD: 57.5448 EUR: 60.3187
        .
6
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik