8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-503-FC/PR-LC/PR-H-30M-LSZH-AQ - - () MM 50/125(OM3), FC-LC, duplex, LSZH, 30

  • 1-3
  • : 247677/: FC-D2-503-FC/PR-LC/PR-H-30M-LSZH-AQ
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
2454.00 . /
41.53 $
2085.90 . /
35.30 $
1717.80 . /
29.07 $
:
2454.00 . /
41.53 $

( )
:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP-50-LC-FC-25m duplex LC-FC 50/125 mm OM3 25 LSZH
: 8465c : 1087.90 .
: Cabeus 25. : 1016.99 .
: . 1-2 100. : 950.22 .
   
- +
:
USD: 59.0931 EUR: 62.2699
        .
12
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik