8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-62-ST/PR-ST/PR-H-30M-LSZH-OR - - () MM 62.5/125, ST-ST, 2.0 , duplex, LSZH, 30

  • 1-3
  • : 243029/: FC-D2-62-ST/PR-ST/PR-H-30M-LSZH-OR
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
3028.00 . /
51.24 $
2573.80 . /
43.56 $
2119.60 . /
35.87 $
:
3028.00 . /
51.24 $

( )
:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP-62-ST-ST-25m duplex ST-ST 62,5/125 mm 25 LSZH
: 8447c : 917.12 .
: Cabeus 25. : 857.44 .
: . 1-2 100. : 801.30 .
   
- +
:
USD: 59.0931 EUR: 62.0959
        .
12
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik