8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-503-FC/PR-FC/PR-H-15M-LSZH-AQ - - () MM 50/125(OM3), FC-FC, duplex, LSZH, 15

  • 1-3
  • : 247656/: FC-D2-503-FC/PR-FC/PR-H-15M-LSZH-AQ
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1364.00 . /
23.03 $
1159.40 . /
19.58 $
954.80 . /
16.12 $
:
1364.00 . /
23.03 $
:
-
+
2,0
M 50/125 (3)
FC-FC
PC
(SPS3)
(PBT)
(LSZH)
(LSZH)
aqua ()
1
≤ 95%
–40°C – +70°C
≥ 750
:
Cabeus FOP-50-FC-FC-15m duplex FC-FC 50/125 mm OM3 15 LSZH
: 8452c : 777.60 .
: Cabeus 25. : 727.26 .
: . 1-2 100. : 679.29 .
   
- +
:
USD: 59.2231EUR: 61.4496
        .
4
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK