8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-62-FC/PR-LC/PR-H-20M-LSZH-OR - - () MM 62.5/125, FC-LC, duplex, LSZH, 20

  • : 247581/: FC-D2-62-FC/PR-LC/PR-H-20M-LSZH-OR
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1912.40 . /
28.74 $
1625.54 . /
24.43 $
1338.68 . /
20.12 $
:
1912.40 . /
28.74 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP-62-LC-FC-20m duplex LC-FC 62,5/125 mm 20 LSZH
: 8416c : 895.63 .
: Cabeus 25. : 837.07 .
: . 1-2 100. : 782.51 .
   
- +
:
USD: 66.54EUR: 67.62
        .
3
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK