8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-FC/UR-FC/UR-H-10M-LSZH-YL - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 2.0 , duplex, LSZH, 10

  • 1-3
  • : 238582/: FC-D2-9-FC/UR-FC/UR-H-10M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1091.00 . /
18.85 $
927.35 . /
16.02 $
763.70 . /
13.19 $
:
1091.00 . /
18.85 $
:
-
+

( )
( )
< 15000 . - 500 .
> 15000 . - !


.
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-FC-FC-10m duplex FC-FC 9/125 sm 10 LSZH
: 7489c : 429.55 .
: Cabeus 25. : 401.19 .
: 100. : 375.13 .
   
- +
:
USD: 57.8911 EUR: 63.6689
        .
13
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik Ubiquiti Networks