8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-FC/UR-FC/UR-H-30M-LSZH-YL - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 2.0 , duplex, LSZH, 30

  • 1-3
  • : 243816/: FC-D2-9-FC/UR-FC/UR-H-30M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
2470.30 . /
37.13 $
2099.76 . /
31.56 $
1729.21 . /
25.99 $
:
2470.30 . /
37.13 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-FC-FC-25m duplex FC-FC 9/125 sm 25 LSZH
: 8314c : 713.31 .
: Cabeus 25. : 666.73 .
: . 1-2 100. : 622.81 .
   
- +
:
USD: 66.54EUR: 68.47
        .
6
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK