8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-SC/UR-SC/UR-H-10M-LSZH-YL - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/UPC, 2.0 , duplex, LSZH, 10

  • 1-3
  • : 238511/: FC-D2-9-SC/UR-SC/UR-H-10M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1093.00 . /
18.50 $
929.05 . /
15.72 $
765.10 . /
12.95 $
:
1093.00 . /
18.50 $

( )
:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-SC-SC-10m duplex SC-SC 9/125 sm 10 LSZH
: 7540c : 438.47 .
: Cabeus 25. : 409.52 .
: 100. : 382.92 .
   
- +
:
USD: 59.0931 EUR: 62.2699
        .
5
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik