8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-ST/UR-ST/UR-H-30M-LSZH-YL - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), ST/UPC-ST/UPC, 2.0 , duplex, LSZH, 30

  • 1-3
  • : 244508/: FC-D2-9-ST/UR-ST/UR-H-30M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
2294.00 . /
39.63 $
1949.90 . /
33.68 $
1605.80 . /
27.74 $
:
2294.00 . /
39.63 $
:
-
+

( )
( )
< 15000 . - 500 .
> 15000 . - !


.
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-ST-ST-25m duplex ST-ST 9/125 sm 25 LSZH
: 8399c : 620.59 .
: Cabeus 25. : 580.07 .
: . 1-2 100. : 541.86 .
   
- +
:
USD: 57.8911 EUR: 63.6689
        .
14
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik Ubiquiti Networks