8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-SC/UR-ST/UR-H-10M-LSZH-YL - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), ST/UPC-SC/UPC, 2.0 , duplex, LSZH, 10

  • 1-3
  • : 238496/: FC-D2-9-SC/UR-ST/UR-H-10M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1091.00 . /
18.86 $
927.35 . /
16.03 $
763.70 . /
13.20 $
:
1091.00 . /
18.86 $
:
-
+

( )
( )
< 15000 . - 500 .
> 15000 . - !


.
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-SC-ST-10m duplex SC-ST 9/125 sm 10 LSZH
: 8386c : 429.21 .
: Cabeus 25. : 400.86 .
: . 1-2 100. : 374.83 .
   
- +
:
USD: 57.8448 EUR: 63.3684
        .
10
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik Ubiquiti Networks