8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-SC/UR-ST/UR-H-20M-LSZH-YL - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), ST/UPC-SC/UPC, 2.0 , duplex, LSZH, 20

  • 1-3
  • : 246039/: FC-D2-9-SC/UR-ST/UR-H-20M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1745.00 . /
30.03 $
1483.25 . /
25.52 $
1221.50 . /
21.02 $
:
1745.00 . /
30.03 $

( )
:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-SC-ST-20m duplex SC-ST 9/125 sm 20 LSZH
: 8388c : 559.02 .
: Cabeus 25. : 522.41 .
: . 1-2 100. : 488.12 .
   
- +
:
USD: 58.1101 EUR: 62.1664
        .
6
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik