8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-FC/UR-ST/UR-H-20M-LSZH-YL - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), ST/UPC-FC/UPC, 2.0 , duplex, LSZH, 20

  • 1-3
  • : 245087/: FC-D2-9-FC/UR-ST/UR-H-20M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1878.80 . /
28.71 $
1596.98 . /
24.41 $
1315.16 . /
20.10 $
:
1878.80 . /
28.71 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-FC-ST-20m duplex FC-ST 9/125 sm 20 LSZH
: 8322c : 629.49 .
: Cabeus 25. : 588.27 .
: . 1-2 100. : 549.66 .
   
- +
:
USD: 65.4358EUR: 68.5002
        .
3
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK