8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-FC/UR-SC/UR-H-30M-LSZH-YL - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-FC/UPC, 2.0 , duplex, LSZH, 30

  • 1-3
  • : 243116/: FC-D2-9-FC/UR-SC/UR-H-30M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
2294.00 . /
39.86 $
1949.90 . /
33.88 $
1605.80 . /
27.91 $
:
2294.00 . /
39.86 $

( )
:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-SC-FC-25m duplex SC-FC 9/125 sm 25 LSZH
: 8369c : 616.88 .
: Cabeus 25. : 576.60 .
: . 1-2 100. : 538.62 .
   
- +
:
USD: 57.5448 EUR: 60.3187
        .
1
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik