8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-LC/UR-SC/UR-H-15M-LSZH-YL (FC-9-LC-SC-UPC-15M) - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC, duplex, LSZH, 15

  • 1-3
  • : 45681/: FC-D2-9-LC/UR-SC/UR-H-15M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1480.50 . /
22.71 $
1258.42 . /
19.30 $
1036.35 . /
15.90 $
:
1480.50 . /
22.71 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-SC-15m duplex LC-SC 9/125 sm 15 LSZH
: 8348c : 555.42 .
: Cabeus 25. : 518.91 .
: . 1-2 100. : 485.01 .
   
- +
:
USD: 65.1896EUR: 68.2458
        .
2
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK