8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-LC/UR-SC/UR-H-15M-LSZH-YL (FC-9-LC-SC-UPC-15M) - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC, duplex, LSZH, 15

  • 1-3
  • : 45681/: FC-D2-9-LC/UR-SC/UR-H-15M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
1375.00 . /
23.89 $
1168.75 . /
20.31 $
962.50 . /
16.73 $
:
1375.00 . /
23.89 $

( )
:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-SC-15m duplex LC-SC 9/125 sm 15 LSZH
: 8348c : 490.28 .
: Cabeus 25. : 458.06 .
: . 1-2 100. : 428.13 .
   
- +
:
USD: 57.5448 EUR: 60.3187
        .
6
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik