8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Hyperline FC-D2-9-FC/UR-LC/UR-H-30M-LSZH-YL - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC, duplex, LSZH, 30

  • 1-3
  • : 243263/: FC-D2-9-FC/UR-LC/UR-H-30M-LSZH-YL
  • : Hyperline
: 25. : 100. :
2502.50 . /
38.24 $
2127.12 . /
32.51 $
1751.75 . /
26.77 $
:
2502.50 . /
38.24 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+
:
Cabeus FOP(d)-9-LC-FC-25m duplex LC-FC 9/125 sm 25 LSZH
: 8331c : 701.47 .
: Cabeus 25. : 655.67 .
: . 1-2 100. : 612.48 .
   
- +
:
USD: 65.4358EUR: 67.7660
        .
5
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK