8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Pemsa 67010040 ,

Pemsa 67010040   ,
    • / .: 0.063 .
    • : 10 .
  • :
  • : Pemsa ()
: 25. : 100. :
135.61 . /
2.13
131.16 . /
2.06
125.43 . /
1.97
:
135.61 . /
2.13
:
-
+
  • / .: 0.063 .
  • : 10 .

( )
( )
< 15000 . - 500 .
> 15000 . - !


.

Pemsa (7,72 PDF)

.
.
:
Hyperline PLUG-6P4C-P-C2-100 RJ-12(6P4C) (3 "/ 3 ) (100 )
: 49379 : 190.00 .
: Hyperline 25. : 161.50 .
: . 1-3 100. : 133.00 .
   
- +
Hyperline FC-D2-9-LC/UR-LC/UR-H-50M-LSZH-YL - - () SM 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-LC/UPC, duplex, LSZH, 50
: 243969 : 3452.00 .
: Hyperline 25. : 2934.20 .
: . 1-3 100. : 2416.40 .
   
- +
33U (600x600)
: 30144522700 : 27550.59 .
: 25. : 25748.21 .
: 100. : 24063.75 .
   
- +
:
USD: 57.8911 EUR: 63.6689
        .
7
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik Ubiquiti Networks