8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

D-Link DEM-330T WDM SFP- 1 1000BASE-BX-D (Tx:1550 , Rx:1310 ) ( 10 )

  • : 1134322/: DEM-330T
  • : D-Link
: 25. : 100. :
2168.72 . /
36.70 $
2168.72 . /
36.70 $
2168.72 . /
36.70 $
:
2168.72 . /
36.70 $

( )
:
-
+

miniGBIC(SFP) XFP

:

Mini GBIC 1 1000BASE-LX, , 3,3 ( 10 ), WDM (Tx: 1550 nm, Rx: 1310 nm)
:
USD: 59.0931 EUR: 62.2699
        .
10
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik