8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

D-Link DEM-330T WDM SFP- 1 1000BASE-BX-D (Tx:1550 , Rx:1310 ) ( 10 ) - DEM-330R!

  • 1-3
  • : 1134322/: DEM-330T
  • : D-Link
: 25. : 100. :
2617.43 . /
40.00 $
2617.43 . /
40.00 $
2617.43 . /
40.00 $
:
2617.43 . /
40.00 $
.

:

. , , .

. ( ).

, .

, , , .

.

:
-
+

miniGBIC(SFP) XFP

:

Mini GBIC 1 1000BASE-LX, , 3,3 ( 10 ), WDM (Tx: 1550 nm, Rx: 1310 nm)
:
USD: 65.4358EUR: 68.5002
        .
5
ASUS Cabeus
OSTEC APC
IPPON Cisco
ZyXEL Teldor
REXANT ProConnect
Elbox DKC /
ZPAS
Efapel Legrand
Hyperline
ADC Krone Nexans
Canare Allied Telesis
Hewlett-Packard Siemon
ATEN
WAGO AXELENT
Belden 3M
D-Link
TP-LINK