8 (800) 700-87-37

: 0 .
: 0.00 .

Cabeus FOP(s)-9-LC-ST-25m simplex LC-ST 9/125 sm 25 LSZH

Cabeus FOP(s)-9-LC-ST-25m   simplex LC-ST 9/125 sm 25 LSZH
  • 1-2
  • : 8356c/: FOP(s)-9-LC-ST-25m
  • :
     
     
: 25. : 100. :
311.47 . /
5.36 $
291.13 . /
5.01 $
271.96 . /
4.68 $
:
311.47 . /
5.36 $

( )
:
-
+
5 .
.
25. 100.
LC, ST:
7024c Cabeus ST-ST-SM ST-ST, SM( ), 29.64 27.89 25.57
7132c Cabeus DLC-DLC-SM LC-LC duplex, SM( ), (SC Adapter Simplex dimension) 43.58 40.68 38.35
7704c Cabeus ST-SC-SM ST-SC, SM( ), simplex 61.60 57.53 53.46
:
7320c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-5dB LC-SM-5 480.57 448.61 419.55
7319c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-10dB LC-SM-10 480.57 448.61 419.55
7318c Cabeus Att-FM LC-SM-15dB LC-SM-15 480.57 448.61 419.55
:
USD: 58.1101 EUR: 61.5052
        .
7
Cabeus OSTEC
APC IPPON
Cisco ZyXEL
Teldor REXANT
ProConnect Elbox
DKC / ZPAS
Efapel
Legrand
Hyperline ADC Krone
Nexans Canare
Allied Telesis Hewlett-Packard
Siemon
ATEN WAGO
AXELENT
Belden
3M D-Link
TP-LINK
ASUS IEK
MikroTik